Comitato Scientifico

Alberto Colorni - Politecnico di Milano
Alberto Parola – Università di Torino
Andrea Molinari - Università di Trento
Andrea Sterbini - Sapienza Università di Roma
Angelo Chianese - Università degli Studi di Napoli "Federico II"
Anna Laura Marini, MIUR
Anna Labella - Sapienza Università di Roma
Antonella Carbonaro - Università degli Studi di Bologna
Antonio Calvani - Università degli Studi di Firenze
Antonio Gisolfi - Università di Salerno
Arrigo Frisiani - Università degli Studi di Genova
Aurelio Simone - Università di Roma "Tor Vergata"
Bruno Lamborghini - AICA
Carlo Giovannella - Università di Roma Tor Vergata
Claudio Giovanni Demartini – Politecnico di Torino
Donatella Persico - ITD-CNR Genova
Elena Sassi - Università di Napoli Federico II
Elena Ugolini – INVALSI
Felice Carugati - Università degli Studi di Bologna
Fiorella Operto - Scuola di Robotica
Francesco Aymerich - Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Franco Filippazzi - AICA
Franco Patini - AICA
Fulvio Corno - Politecnico di Torino
Giacomo Piscitelli - Politecnico di Bari
Gianni Fenu - Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Giorgio Casadei – Università degli Studi di Bologna
Giorgio Olimpo - ITD-CNR Genova
Giorgio Poletti - Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Giovanna Sissa - MPI
Giovanni Adorni - Università degli Studi di Genova
Giovanni Marcianò – MIUR - Rete Scuole per la Robocup Jr ITALIA
Giulia Vaste - Università di Roma "Tre"
Giulio Occhini - AICA
Giuseppe Visaggio - Università di Bari
Guglielmo Trentin - ITD-CNR Genova
Ivo De Lotto - Università di Pavia
Linda Giannini
Luigi Colazzo - Università degli Studi di Trento
Luigi Sarti - ITD-CNR Genova
Marco Pedroni - Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Mario Allegra - ITD CNR Palermo
Mario Italiani - AICA
Marisa Michelini - Università di Udine
Marta De Vita - AICA e Consulente MPI
Matteo Sonza Reorda – Politecnico di Torino
Michele Missikoff – IASI-CNR Roma
Mirella Casini Schaerf - Sapienza Università di Roma
Nicola Cavallo - Università degli Studi della Basilicata
Nicoletta Dessì - Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Paola Forcheri - IMATI Genova
Paola Salomoni - Università degli Studi di Bologna
Paola Velardi - Sapienza Università di Roma
Paolo Frignani - Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Paolo Maresca - Università di Napoli Federico II
Patrizia Ghislandi - Università degli Studi di Trento
Roberto Laschi - Università di Bologna
Roberto Maragliano - Università di Roma "Tre"
Salvatore Tucci - Università di Roma "Tor Vergata"
Teresa Roselli - Università degli Studi di Bari
Tommaso Leo - Università Politecnica delle Marche
Valerio Eletti - Sapienza Università di Roma
Vittorio Midoro - ITD-CNR Genova